日 付 | カテゴリー | 大会名 | 対戦相手 | 結 果 | 会 場 |
2017/3/5 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | F.C.Branco八王子 | ○ 3 対 2 | 朝鮮大学校 |
3/11 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | クリアージュFC | ○ 3 対 0 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
3/18 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | ジェファFC | ● 1 対 3 | 葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園 |
3/26 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC 多摩 | ● 1 対 3 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
4/9 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC VIDA | ○ 3 対 1 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
4/15 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | Consorte | ● 2 対 3 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
4/22 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | S.T.FC | ● 0 対 5 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
4/29 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | AZ'86東京青梅 | △ 1 対 1 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
5/4 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC 町田ゼルビア | ● 0 対 6 | 小野路公園 |
5/6 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC トッカーノ | ○ 1 対 0 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
5/14 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC.PROUD | ○ 1 対 0 | 朝鮮大学校 |
5/20 | U-15 | 日本クラブユースサッカー選手権(U-15) 東京都予選 2回戦 |
FC 目黒 | ○ 5 対 1 | 昭和公園陸上競技場 |
5/28 | U-15 |
日本クラブユースサッカー選手権(U-15) |
クリアージュFC | ● 0 対 4 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
6/10 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
Uスポーツクラブ | △ 0 対 0 | 山梨県御勅使南公園 |
6/11 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
F.C.Branco八王子 | ○ 2 対 1 | 朝鮮大学校 |
6/17 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
FC 古河 | ○ 2 対 0 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
7/15 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
ウイングスSC | ○ 2 対 1 | 壬生町総合公園 |
7/16 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
クリアージュFC | ○ 4 対 1 | 駒沢第二競技場 |
7/22 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
横浜 FC | △ 1 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
7/22 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
FC 多摩 | ● 1 対 3 | 昭和公園陸上競技場 |
7/28 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
ザスパクサツ群馬 | ○ 4 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
8/26 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
ジェファ FC | ● 2 対 5 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
8/27 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
三菱養和調布 | ● 0 対 2 | 三菱養和調布グランド |
9/2 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
FC VIDA | △ 3 対 3 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
9/9 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
FC LAVIDA | ● 0 対 4 | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
9/9 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
Consorte | ○ 2 対 0 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
9/16 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
S.T.FC | ○ 3 対 1 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
9/24 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
S.T.FC | △ 0 対 0 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
9/24 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
FC 町田ゼルビア | ● 1 対 4 | 小野路公園 |
9/30 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
Uスポーツクラブ | ○ 3 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
10/7 | U-15 |
高円宮杯 第29回 全日本ユース(U-15)サッカー選手権 |
クリアージュ FC | ● 2 対 4 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
10/8 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
FC 町田ゼルビア | ● 0 対 2 | 小野路公園 |
10/9 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
コンフィアール町田 | △ 1 対 1 | 小野路公園 |
10/15 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
FC 古河 | ○ 1 対 0 | 古河サッカー場 |
10/15 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
AZ'86東京青梅 | ● 1 対 5 | 戸吹スポーツ公園球技場 |
10/21 | U-15 |
東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ |
FC トッカーノ | △ 1 対 1 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
10/28 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
ザスパクサツ群馬 | ● 0 対 1 | サンデンフットボールパーク |
10/28 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
FC VIDA | ● 1 対 3 | 大神公園球技場 |
11/3 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
ヴェルメリオ | ○ 5 対 0 | 南豊ヶ丘フィールド |
11/4 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
GLORIA | ● 1 対 2 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
11/5 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
横浜 FC | △ 1 対 1 |
横浜FC |
11/11 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
ウイングスSC | ○ 2 対 0 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
11/11 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
Forza'02 | ● 1 対 3 | 南豊ヶ丘フィールド |
11/12 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
サルバトーレ | ○ 3 対 0 | 関東村少年サッカー場 |
11/18 | U-15 | 東京都Tリーグ U-15 1部リーグ | FC.PROUD | ● 0 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
11/18 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
プロメテウス | ○ 5 対 0 | 大神公園球技場 |
11/18 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
アローレはちきた | ○ 3 対 0 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
11/19 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
FC GABE | ○ 4 対 0 | 関東村少年サッカー場 |
11/23 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
LARGO | ○ 6 対 2 | グリーン広場 |
11/25 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
バリオーレ日の出 | △ 1 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
12/2 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
東京久留米 FC | ● 2 対 7 | 東金町運動場多目的広場 |
12/3 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
FC 府中 | ● 0 対 1 | 関東村少年サッカー場 |
12/3 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
SK オンゼ | ○ 6 対 1 | 葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園 |
12/9 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
三菱養和調布 | ● 0 対 1 | 浅川スポーツ公園グランド |
12/9 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
Forza'02 | ● 0 対 1 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
12/16 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
ヴェルディS.S.アジュント | ○ 5 対 2 | 市民の森スポーツ公園 |
12/17 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
S.T.FC | ○ 2 対 1 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
12/23 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
杉並ソシオ | ○ 3 対 0 | 東京学芸大付属小金井中 |
12/24 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
多摩大目黒中 | ○ 4 対 1 | 東京学芸大付属小金井中 |
12/26 | U-13 |
関東ユース(U-13)サッカーリーグ(2部) |
FC LAVIDA | ● 0 対 2 | 昌平高校 |
2018/1/7 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
FC東京むさし | ● 1 対 2 | 東京学芸大付属小金井中 |
1/8 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
FC.GIUSTI | ○ 1 対 0 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
1/13 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
JACPA | ○ 6 対 1 | 清瀬内山運動公園 |
1/20 | U-13 |
東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大会 |
東京武蔵野シティ | ● 1 対 2 | 東京学芸大付属小金井中 |
1/21 | U-14 |
東京都クラブユースU-14選手権大会 |
AZ'86東京青梅 | ● 3 対 4 | 駒沢第二競技場 |
2/3 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
南葛SC | ○ 6 対 0 | 葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園 |
2/12 | U-13 |
東京フレッシュカップ2部(U-13) |
青山SC | ○ 2 対 0 | 代々木公園サッカー場 |